Termine

  • 26.01.2020 18:00 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg – La Fille mal gardée
  • 01.02.2020 20:00 UhrPiotr Plawner / Davos, Recital
  • 02.02.2020 11:15 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Oldenburg, Staatsorchester
  • 02.02.2020 17:00 UhrPiotr Plawner / Sent, Recital
  • 03.02.2020 19:30 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Oldenburg, Staatsorchester
  • 06.02.2020 20:00 UhrTimothy Chooi / Ettelbruck, Orchestre de Chambre du Luxembourg
  • 11.02.2020 19:00 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Macau
  • 14.02.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Warschau, Filharmonia Narodowa
  • 15.02.2020 18:00 UhrEwa Strusinska / Warschau, Filharmonia Narodowa
  • 19.02.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, La Fille mal gardée
  • 20.02.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 21.02.2020 19:00 UhrPiotr Plawner / Olszytn Philharmonic Orchestra
  • 21.02.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Theater Magdeburg, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 22.02.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca (Premiere)
  • 28.02.2020 19:30 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Taipeh
  • 28.02.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca
  • 01.03.2020 15:00 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca
  • 05.03.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Bautzen, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 06.03.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 06.03.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Theater Magdeburg, La Fille mal gardée
  • 07.03.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Zittau, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 10.03.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 11.03.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Hoyerswerda, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 13.03.2020 19:30 UhrPiotr Plawner / Köniz
  • 14.03.2020 19:00 UhrPiotr Plawner / Giessbach
  • 14.03.2020 19:30 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Taipeh
  • 14.03.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (P)
  • 14.03.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca
  • 15.03.2020 18:00 UhrAnia Vegry / Köln, Recital
  • 16.03.2020 19:30 UhrAnia Vegry / Bonn, Recital
  • 21.03.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 27.03.2020 19:30 UhrAnia Vegry / Zürich, Tonhalle Maag
  • 27.03.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Bautzen, Tosca
  • 28.03.2020 17:00 UhrPiotr Plawner / Bern
  • 28.03.2020 19:30 UhrAnia Vegry / Winterthur, Stadthaus
  • 29.03.2020 17:00 UhrPiotr Plawner / Bern
  • 04.04.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (P)
  • 05.04.2020 18:00 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 05.04.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Bautzen, Tosca
  • 09.04.2020 19:30 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Taipeh
  • 10.04.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 10.04.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Dinorah
  • 11.04.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 19.04.2020 11:00 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Amsterdam, Concertgebouw
  • 19.04.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Theater Magdeburg, Turandot
  • 20.04.2020 19:30 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Birmingham
  • 21.04.2020 20:00 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Groningen
  • 22.04.2020 20:00 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Eindhoven
  • 24.04.2020 19:30 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Basel
  • 24.04.2020 19:30 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 25.04.2020 19:30 UhrPiotr Plawner / Eisenach, Wartburg
  • 25.04.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 26.04.2020 16:00 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Paris, La Seine Musicale
  • 26.04.2020 16:00 UhrEwa Strusinska / Görlitz, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 26.04.2020 19:30 UhrSvetoslav Borisov / Theater Magdeburg, Turandot
  • 28.04.2020 20:00 UhrShao-Chia Lü / Aix-en-Provence
  • 29.04.2020 19:00 UhrPiotr Plawner / Bydgoscz