Events

  • 20.12.2019 19:30Shao-Chia Lü / Taipeh, Taiwan National Symphony Orchestra
  • 22.12.2019 11:00Svetoslav Borisov / Linz – Bruckner-Orchester
  • 22.12.2019 15:30Svetoslav Borisov / Linz – Bruckner-Orchester
  • 27.12.2019 18:00Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg – La fille mal gardée
  • 01.01.2020 17:00Ewa Strusinska / Hoyerswerda, Lausitzhalle
  • 03.01.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz
  • 04.01.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Zittau
  • 05.01.2020 16:00Ewa Strusinska / Niesky
  • 05.01.2020 19:30Shao-Chia Lü / Taipeh, Taiwan National Symphony Orchestra
  • 07.01.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz
  • 08.01.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Bautzen
  • 09.01.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Bautzen
  • 12.01.2020 16:00Ewa Strusinska / Kamenz
  • 16.01.2020 20:00Adolfo Gutiérrez Arenas / Royal Sevilla Symphony Orchestra
  • 17.01.2020 19:30Piotr Plawner / Lublin
  • 17.01.2020 20:00Adolfo Gutiérrez Arenas / Royal Sevilla Symphony Orchestra
  • 18.01.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg – La Fille mal gardée
  • 19.01.2020 19:00Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz – Dinorah
  • 26.01.2020 18:00Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg – La Fille mal gardée
  • 01.02.2020 20:00Piotr Plawner / Davos, Recital
  • 02.02.2020 11:15Shao-Chia Lü / Oldenburg, Staatsorchester
  • 02.02.2020 17:00Piotr Plawner / Sent, Recital
  • 03.02.2020 19:30Shao-Chia Lü / Oldenburg, Staatsorchester
  • 06.02.2020 20:00Timothy Chooi / Ettelbruck, Orchestre de Chambre du Luxembourg
  • 11.02.2020 19:00Shao-Chia Lü / Macau
  • 14.02.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Warschau, Filharmonia Narodowa
  • 15.02.2020 18:00Ewa Strusinska / Warschau, Filharmonia Narodowa
  • 19.02.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, La Fille mal gardée
  • 20.02.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 21.02.2020 19:00Piotr Plawner / Olszytn Philharmonic Orchestra
  • 21.02.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Theater Magdeburg, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 22.02.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca (Premiere)
  • 28.02.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca