Events

  • 26.01.2020 18:00Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg – La Fille mal gardée
  • 01.02.2020 20:00Piotr Plawner / Davos, Recital
  • 02.02.2020 11:15Shao-Chia Lü / Oldenburg, Staatsorchester
  • 02.02.2020 17:00Piotr Plawner / Sent, Recital
  • 03.02.2020 19:30Shao-Chia Lü / Oldenburg, Staatsorchester
  • 06.02.2020 20:00Timothy Chooi / Ettelbruck, Orchestre de Chambre du Luxembourg
  • 11.02.2020 19:00Shao-Chia Lü / Macau
  • 14.02.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Warschau, Filharmonia Narodowa
  • 15.02.2020 18:00Ewa Strusinska / Warschau, Filharmonia Narodowa
  • 19.02.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, La Fille mal gardée
  • 20.02.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 21.02.2020 19:00Piotr Plawner / Olszytn Philharmonic Orchestra
  • 21.02.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Theater Magdeburg, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 22.02.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca (Premiere)
  • 28.02.2020 19:30Shao-Chia Lü / Taipeh
  • 28.02.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca
  • 01.03.2020 15:00Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca
  • 05.03.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Bautzen, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 06.03.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 06.03.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Theater Magdeburg, La Fille mal gardée
  • 07.03.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Zittau, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 10.03.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 11.03.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Hoyerswerda, Sinfoniekonzert
  • 13.03.2020 19:30Piotr Plawner / Köniz
  • 14.03.2020 19:00Piotr Plawner / Giessbach
  • 14.03.2020 19:30Shao-Chia Lü / Taipeh
  • 14.03.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (P)
  • 14.03.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Tosca
  • 15.03.2020 18:00Ania Vegry / Köln, Recital
  • 16.03.2020 19:30Ania Vegry / Bonn, Recital
  • 21.03.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 27.03.2020 19:30Ania Vegry / Zürich, Tonhalle Maag
  • 27.03.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Bautzen, Tosca
  • 28.03.2020 17:00Piotr Plawner / Bern
  • 28.03.2020 19:30Ania Vegry / Winterthur, Stadthaus
  • 29.03.2020 17:00Piotr Plawner / Bern
  • 04.04.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (P)
  • 05.04.2020 18:00Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 05.04.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Bautzen, Tosca
  • 09.04.2020 19:30Shao-Chia Lü / Taipeh
  • 10.04.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 10.04.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Dinorah
  • 11.04.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 19.04.2020 11:00Shao-Chia Lü / Amsterdam, Concertgebouw
  • 19.04.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Theater Magdeburg, Turandot
  • 20.04.2020 19:30Shao-Chia Lü / Birmingham
  • 21.04.2020 20:00Shao-Chia Lü / Groningen
  • 22.04.2020 20:00Shao-Chia Lü / Eindhoven
  • 24.04.2020 19:30Shao-Chia Lü / Basel
  • 24.04.2020 19:30Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 25.04.2020 19:30Piotr Plawner / Eisenach, Wartburg
  • 25.04.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Magdeburg, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 26.04.2020 16:00Shao-Chia Lü / Paris, La Seine Musicale
  • 26.04.2020 16:00Ewa Strusinska / Görlitz, Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
  • 26.04.2020 19:30Svetoslav Borisov / Theater Magdeburg, Turandot
  • 28.04.2020 20:00Shao-Chia Lü / Aix-en-Provence
  • 29.04.2020 19:00Piotr Plawner / Bydgoscz